Is Woolworths Spaghetti In Tomato Sauce 420g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Durum Wheat Semolina (40%) (Durum Wheat Semolina, Water), Tomato Paste (7%), Sugar, Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Salt, Paprika Powder, Potato Starch, Onion Powder, Natural Extracts, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Woolworths Spaghetti In Tomato Sauce 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Spaghetti In Tomato Sauce 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Spaghetti In Tomato Sauce 420g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Pasta · Can
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


