Is Woolworths Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Mineral Water
Check Woolworths Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Sparkling Mineral Water 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


