Is Woolworths Spread Olive Oil 500g Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Canola Oil, Olive Oil (19%), Fully Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Water, Salt, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (471, Soybean Lecithin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Natural Colours (Annatto, Curcumin), Vitamins A and D, Natural Flavour

Check Woolworths Spread Olive Oil 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Spread Olive Oil 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking