Is Woolworths Spring Water Sippers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Natural Spring Water
Check Woolworths Spring Water Sippers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Spring Water Sippers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Spring Water Sippers is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


