Is Woolworths Stir-Fry Medley Mushrooms Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms.
Check Woolworths Stir-Fry Medley Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Stir-Fry Medley Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Stir-Fry Medley Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishCooking


