Is Woolworths COOK Stir Fry Mix Super Greens Mix 250g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Wombok, Broccoli, Spinach, Bok Choy, Kale

Check Woolworths COOK Stir Fry Mix Super Greens Mix 250g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishSaladMeal Prep