Is Woolworths Frozen Strawberries 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Strawberries

Check Woolworths Frozen Strawberries 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Frozen Strawberries 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSalad
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Frozen Strawberries 500g | Spoonful