This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Apple Juice, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, 327, Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Natural Strawberry Flavour, Natural Colour (Anthocyanins)

Check Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Woolworths Strawberry Flavoured Jelly In Pouch 95g | Spoonful