Is Woolworths Sultanas 375g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Sultanas Sunflower Oil
Check Woolworths Sultanas 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Sultanas 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Sultanas 375g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing


