Is Woolworths Sumac Ground 40g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sumac (94%), Salt.

Check Woolworths Sumac Ground 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Sumac Ground 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
TartSour
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping