Is Woolworths Supreme Cheese Corn Chips 175g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (74%), Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin (Maize), Cheese Powder (Milk), Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavouring (Milk), Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic, Tomato), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Spices, Flavour Enhancer (635).
Check Woolworths Supreme Cheese Corn Chips 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Supreme Cheese Corn Chips 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Supreme Cheese Corn Chips 175g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping


