Is Woolworths Sweet Chicken & Corn Soup Asian Style 300g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Water, Sweetcorn (23%), RSPCA Approved Chicken (12 %), Potato (7%), Onion, Cream (Milk), Ginger (1.5% ), Tapioca Starch, Fish Sauce, Natural Chicken Sto ck Powder, Spring Greens, Sesame Oil (0.5%), Sugar , Salt, Pepper
Check Woolworths Sweet Chicken & Corn Soup Asian Style 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Sweet Chicken & Corn Soup Asian Style 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Sweet Chicken & Corn Soup Asian Style 300g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupOn The Go


