Is Woolworths Sweet Potato Mash NULL 475g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato (45%), Potato (44%), Milk (4.5%), Butter (Milk) (4%), Salt, Natural Preservative (Nisin (Soy)).
Check Woolworths Sweet Potato Mash NULL 475g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Sweet Potato Mash NULL 475g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Sweet Potato Mash NULL 475g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Side Dish · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


