Is Woolworths Sweet Potato Mash NULL 475g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato (45%), Potato (44%), Milk (4.5%), Butter (Milk) (4%), Salt, Natural Preservative (Nisin (Soy)).

Check Woolworths Sweet Potato Mash NULL 475g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Sweet Potato Mash NULL 475g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Side Dish · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish