Is Woolworths Sweet & Smokey BBQ Marinade 330g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vinegar, Thickeners (1422, Xanthan Gum), Pineapple Juice, Molasses, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Salt, Canola Oil, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Tamarind, Flavours (Smoke, Natural), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Garlic Powder, Spices, Mustard Powder.
Check Woolworths Sweet & Smokey BBQ Marinade 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Sweet & Smokey BBQ Marinade 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Sweet & Smokey BBQ Marinade 330g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


