Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet

Check Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Woolworths Swiss Cheese Slices 200g | Spoonful