Is Woolworths Swiss Light Cheese Slices 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet
Check Woolworths Swiss Light Cheese Slices 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Swiss Light Cheese Slices 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
Violife Cheese Slices Mature Chdr - 7.05 Oz
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free American Style Slices Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Where to buy
Woolworths Swiss Light Cheese Slices 200g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


