Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Woolworths Tasty Cheese Block 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), No n Animal Rennet

Check Woolworths Tasty Cheese Block 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Tasty Cheese Block 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Peanut Free? Woolworths Tasty Cheese Block 250g | Spoonful