Is Woolworths Tasty Cheese Cubes & Mini Pretzels 35g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (60%) (Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Non Animal Rennet), Pretzel (40%) (Wheat F lour, Salt, Canola Oil, Corn Syrup, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonate), Yeast).

Check Woolworths Tasty Cheese Cubes & Mini Pretzels 35g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Tasty Cheese Cubes & Mini Pretzels 35g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Cube, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch