Is Woolworths Tasty Cheese Cubes & Whole Dried Apricots 45g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Apricot, Apricot, Sulphur Dioxide, Tasty Cheese, Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Non Animal Rennet

Check Woolworths Tasty Cheese Cubes & Whole Dried Apricots 45g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Tasty Cheese Cubes & Whole Dried Apricots 45g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Cube, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch