Is Woolworths Tasty Cheese Slices 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Culture (Milk), Non Animal Rennet.
Check Woolworths Tasty Cheese Slices 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Tasty Cheese Slices 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Tasty Cheese Slices 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


