Is Woolworths The King Of Chunky Chocolate Chip Cookies 310g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Chips, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Fats And Oils (Palm), Antioxidant (307B), Butter (Milk), Milk Solids, Natural Flavours (Vanilla, Butter (Contains Milk)), Salt, Raising Agents, Dark Chocolate Contains Minimum 40% Cocoa Solids
Check Woolworths The King Of Chunky Chocolate Chip Cookies 310g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths The King Of Chunky Chocolate Chip Cookies 310g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths The King Of Chunky Chocolate Chip Cookies 310g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


