Is Woolworths Tinned Apples Fruit Pie Slices Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (99%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (509)

Check Woolworths Tinned Apples Fruit Pie Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Tinned Apples Fruit Pie Slices is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSalad
Egg Free? Woolworths Tinned Apples Fruit Pie Slices | Spoonful