Is Woolworths Tomato Paste 415g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Water,Salt
Check Woolworths Tomato Paste 415g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Tomato Paste 415g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


