Is Woolworths Lemon Mixer Cordial 750mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Reconstituted Lemon Juice (25%), Nat ural Flavour, Preservatives (202, 223 (Sulphites)) , Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Thickener (466) , Natural Colour (Lutein).

Check Woolworths Lemon Mixer Cordial 750mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Lemon Mixer Cordial 750mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer