Is Woolworths Tuna In Springwater 95g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (Fish) (65%), Spring Water (35%)
Check Woolworths Tuna In Springwater 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Tuna In Springwater 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
StarKist Ready-to-Eat Tuna Salad, Original Deli Style, 3 oz Pouch
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
Woolworths Tuna In Springwater 95g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


