Is Woolworths Unsalted Cashews 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (97%), Sunflower Oil

Check Woolworths Unsalted Cashews 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Unsalted Cashews 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad