Is Woolworths Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Coating (31%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, CocoaButter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Natural Flavour), Dairy Ingredients(Cream (Minimum 6%) and/or Butter, Milk Solids, Sk im Milk Concentrate), Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Vegetable Emulsifier (471), Vegetable Gum s (410, 412, 407, 466), Natural Vanilla Flavour, N atural Colour (Carotene), Ice Cream contains Minim um 10% Milk Fat, Milk Chocolate contains 32%Cocoa Solids and 31% Milk Solids
Check Woolworths Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick


