Is Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 1kg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Milk, Skim Milk, Milk Solids, Water, Sugar, Gelatine, Thickener (1442), Natural Flavour, Live Cultures (Milk), Vanilla Bean Seed (0.01%), Natural Colour (Carotene), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


