Is Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 98% Fat Free 1kg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cream (Milk), Thickeners (1422, 1442), Natural Flavours, Stabilisers (Agar, Pectin), Mineral Salt (341), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Cultures (Milk), Vanilla Extract.
Check Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 98% Fat Free 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 98% Fat Free 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt 98% Fat Free 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


