No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickeners (Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Corn Starch), Mineral (Calcium), Stabilisers (Agar, Pectin), Natural Vanilla Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures

Check Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g | Spoonful