This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Milk Solids, Thickeners (Modified Tapioca Starch, Modified Corn Starch), Mineral (Calcium), Stabilisers (Agar, Pectin), Natural Vanilla Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Yoghurt Cultures

Check Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Woolworths Vanilla Yoghurt Pouch 70g | Spoonful