Is Woolworths Vinegar Red Wine 500mL Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar (Sulphites)
Check Woolworths Vinegar Red Wine 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Vinegar Red Wine 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Woolworths Vinegar Red Wine 500mL is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking


