Is Woolworths Vinegar White Wine 500ml Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), This Product conta ins Acidity 6%

Check Woolworths Vinegar White Wine 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Vinegar White Wine 500ml is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep