Is Woolworths Vinegar White Wine 500ml Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), This Product conta ins Acidity 6%
Check Woolworths Vinegar White Wine 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Vinegar White Wine 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Vinegar White Wine 500ml is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


