Is Woolworths Washed & Ready To Cook Pumpkin Cubes 500g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin
Check Woolworths Washed & Ready To Cook Pumpkin Cubes 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Washed & Ready To Cook Pumpkin Cubes 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupMeal Prep


