Is Woolworths White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies 5 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, White Chocolate (12%) (Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Lecithin (Soy)), Natural Flavour), Butter (Cream (Milk)), Margarine (Palm Oil, Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471,472c), Antioxidant (304), Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (Carotene)), Glucose (223 (Sulphites)), Water, Raspberry (3.0%), Natural Flavour, Milk Solids, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonate), Salt, Emulsifier (Lecithin (Soy)), Xanthan Gum.

Check Woolworths White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies 5 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths White Chocolate & Raspberry Cookies 5 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go