Is Woolworths Whole Baby Carrots Baby 410g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Carrots (60%), Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Woolworths Whole Baby Carrots Baby 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Whole Baby Carrots Baby 410g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladCooking