Is Woolworths Whole Fresh Beetroot 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot

Check Woolworths Whole Fresh Beetroot 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Whole Fresh Beetroot 250g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSnacking