Is Woolworths Whole Leg Ham Leg Ham 7kg - 10kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (93%), Water, Acidity Regulators (326,325,262 ), Salt, Dextrose (Tapioca or Maize), Mineral Salt (451), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250). Nat urally Wood Smoked. SMOKED MANUFACTURED MEAT. This product may contain traces of Gluten, Crustacea, Egg, Fish, Milk, Peanuts, Soybeans, Sulphites, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds.
Check Woolworths Whole Leg Ham Leg Ham 7kg - 10kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Whole Leg Ham Leg Ham 7kg - 10kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Woolworths Whole Leg Ham Leg Ham 7kg - 10kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


