Is Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna Chunks Springwater & Sea Salt 185g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (Fish) (76%), Spring Water (23%), Sea Salt (1%)

Check Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna Chunks Springwater & Sea Salt 185g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna Chunks Springwater & Sea Salt 185g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go