Is Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna In Springwater 185g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellowfin Tuna (Fish) (76%), Springwater (23%), Salt

Check Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna In Springwater 185g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna In Springwater 185g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go