Is Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna & Rice Yellow Curry Fried Rice 190g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellowfin Tuna, White Rice, Coconut Milk, Sunflower Oil, Carrot, Yellow Curry Paste, Soybean Oil, Water Chestnut, Red Capsicum, Green Peas, Sugar, Vinegar, Onion, Water, Spices, Curry Powder, White Pepper, Thickener (Guar Gum), Garlic Powder, Cumin Seed, Coriander Seed, Chilli Powder, Salt, Turmeric Extract
Check Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna & Rice Yellow Curry Fried Rice 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna & Rice Yellow Curry Fried Rice 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Woolworths Yellowfin Tuna & Rice Yellow Curry Fried Rice 190g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


