Is Woongjin Sun Shine In The Morning (Rice Drink) 180ml (12 Bottles) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice Extract 45%, Brown Rice Extract 35%, Purified Water, White Sugar, Vegetable Cream W (Starch Syrup, Hardened Vegetable Fat And Oil, Casein, Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Emulsifier), Dextrin, Emulsifiers (E473, E471), Brown Rice Flavour, Yam Extractr, Antioxidant (E300), Taste Enhancer (E640), Mixed Formulation (Grapefruit Seed Extract, Glycerin, Vitamin C, Green Tea Extract)
Check Woongjin Sun Shine In The Morning (Rice Drink) 180ml (12 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woongjin Sun Shine In The Morning (Rice Drink) 180ml (12 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Woongjin Sun Shine In The Morning (Rice Drink) 180ml (12 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


