Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is WOORI ASIA FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CABBAGE, RADISH, RED PEPPER POWDER, GARLIC, SALTED SHRIMP, GREEN ONION, GINGER, SALT, SUGAR, FISH SAUCE, MUSTARD LEAF, ONION, LEEK, AND WATER.

Check WOORI ASIA FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladTopping
Egg Free? WOORI ASIA FOODS, SLICED KIMCHI | Spoonful