Is Worcestershire Sauce Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor And Sulfiting Agents), Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide
Check Worcestershire Sauce Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Worcestershire Sauce Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Worcestershire Sauce Powder is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Powder
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


