Is WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, SUGAR, TAMARIND, CARAMEL COLOR, CAYENNE PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping