Is WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP (SULFITES), WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), GARLIC*, SUGAR, SPICES (SULFITES), TAMARIND (SULFITES), NATURAL FLAVOR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION JUICE, GARLIC JUICE, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, CARAMEL COLOR
Check WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


