Is WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, HYDROLYZED SOY AND CORN PROTEIN, ONION“, AND GARLIC*.

Check WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCookingGarnishing