Is WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Sugar, Molasses, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Spices, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Anchovies, Tamarind
Check WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE, WORCESTERSHIRE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping


